1. Bezirksligawettkampf 2002 in Menden |
Bezirksliga JUTU | ||||||||
SV Menden I | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Gramse, Sebastian | 7,70 | 7,90 | 8,30 | 8,40 | 8,20 | 7,20 | 47,70 | |
Gebhardt, Julian | 6,90 | 7,60 | 7,90 | 8,60 | 8,90 | 7,80 | 47,70 | |
Möller, Fabian | 7,40 | 6,10 | 8,00 | 7,70 | 5,70 | 7,40 | 42,30 | |
Pöppel, Lukas | 4,30 | 7,50 | 8,10 | 7,10 | 27,00 | |||
Gesamt | 22,00 | 21,60 | 24,20 | 25,10 | 24,20 | 22,40 | 139,50 | |
TV Jahn Holzen | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Kreutz, Niclas | 7,20 | 8,00 | 7,90 | 8,20 | 8,50 | 7,70 | 47,50 | |
Bonk, Alexander | 6,50 | 7,60 | 6,70 | 8,00 | 7,60 | 6,20 | 42,60 | |
Weißbach, Markus | 6,80 | 7,60 | 7,00 | 8,10 | 6,90 | 4,30 | 40,70 | |
Frank, Michael | 6,30 | 7,20 | 6,50 | 7,80 | 7,20 | 3,50 | 38,50 | |
Gesamt | 20,50 | 23,20 | 21,60 | 24,30 | 23,30 | 18,20 | 131,10 | |
SV Menden II | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Möller, Niklas | 7,10 | 7,70 | 8,20 | 8,50 | 7,30 | 6,80 | 45,60 | |
Dietermann, Jan | 6,70 | 7,20 | 7,90 | 8,00 | 7,10 | 7,40 | 44,30 | |
Wolny, Alexander | 5,40 | 6,10 | 7,40 | 5,50 | 6,60 | 5,00 | 36,00 | |
Schade, Alexander | 6,20 | 5,10 | 5,40 | 5,80 | 4,80 | 27,30 | ||
Gesamt | 20,00 | 21,00 | 23,50 | 22,00 | 21,00 | 19,20 | 126,70 | |
Gerätewertungen | Gesamt | |||||||
1. | Gramse, Sebastian | SV Menden | 47,70 | |||||
2. | Gebhardt, Julian | SV Menden | 47,70 | |||||
3. | Kreutz, Niclas | TV Jahn Holzen | 47,50 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Boden | |||||||
1. | Gramse, Sebastian | SV Menden | 7,70 | |||||
2. | Möller, Fabian | SV Menden | 7,40 | |||||
3. | Kreutz, Niclas | TV Jahn Holzen | 7,20 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Pferd | |||||||
1. | Kreutz, Niclas | TV Jahn Holzen | 8,00 | |||||
2. | Gramse, Sebastian | SV Menden | 7,90 | |||||
2. | Möller, Niklas | SV Menden | 7,70 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Ringe | |||||||
1. | Gramse, Sebastian | SV Menden | 8,30 | |||||
2. | Möller, Niklas | SV Menden | 8,20 | |||||
3. | Möller, Fabian | SV Menden | 8,00 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Sprung | |||||||
1. | Gebhardt, Julian | SV Menden | 8,60 | |||||
2. | Möller, Niklas | SV Menden | 8,50 | |||||
3. | Gramse, Sebastian | SV Menden | 8,40 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Barren | |||||||
1. | Gebhardt, Julian | SV Menden | 8,90 | |||||
2. | Kreutz, Niclas | TV Jahn Holzen | 8,50 | |||||
3. | Gramse, Sebastian | SV Menden | 8,20 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Reck | |||||||
1. | Gebhardt, Julian | SV Menden | 7,80 | |||||
2. | Kreutz, Niclas | TV Jahn Holzen | 7,70 | |||||
3. | Dietermann, Jan | SV Menden | 7,40 | |||||
3. | Möller, Fabian | SV Menden | 7,40 | |||||
Gesamtstand nach der 1. Runde | ||||||||
1. | SV Menden I | 3 | 139,50 | |||||
2. | TV Jahn Holzen | 2 | 131,10 | |||||
3. | SV Menden II | 1 | 126,70 | |||||
Bezirksrunde JUTU | ||||||||
TV Menden-Schwitten | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Klisch, Fabian | 3,70 | 3,20 | 4,20 | 3,70 | 3,80 | 2,90 | 21,50 | |
Wedhorn, Timo | 4,30 | 3,30 | 3,10 | 3,50 | 3,45 | 3,50 | 21,15 | |
Obst, Carl | 3,50 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 3,40 | 3,30 | 18,20 | |
Junge, Corvin | 2,45 | 2,20 | 2,00 | 1,70 | 2,20 | 2,80 | 13,35 | |
Matter, Joshua | 1,90 | 1,50 | 2,50 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 0,50 | 9,40 | |
Gesamt | 11,50 | 8,70 | 10,30 | 10,20 | 10,65 | 9,70 | 61,05 | |
TuS Lendringsen | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Meermann, Matthias | 3,85 | 3,90 | 3,80 | 2,90 | 4,10 | 3,30 | 21,85 | |
Meyer, Jürgen | 3,30 | 3,00 | 3,30 | 2,90 | 3,55 | 3,10 | 19,15 | |
Florack, Stefan | 2,45 | 2,60 | 3,20 | 2,90 | 4,10 | 3,10 | 18,35 | |
Meermann, Sebastian | 3,20 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 2,95 | 3,60 | 2,80 | 18,15 | |
Roller, Franz | 2,95 | 3,00 | 3,10 | 2,85 | 3,25 | 3,00 | 18,15 | |
Lorenz, Robin | 2,45 | 2,80 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 3,50 | 2,00 | 14,75 | |
Gesamt | 10,35 | 9,90 | 10,30 | 8,75 | 11,80 | 9,50 | 60,60 | |
SV Menden I | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Schnurbus, Marco | 4,00 | 3,10 | 3,30 | 3,15 | 3,35 | 3,30 | 20,20 | |
Gramse, Christian | 4,10 | 2,30 | 3,30 | 3,75 | 3,15 | 2,90 | 19,50 | |
Pällmann, Christopher | 2,40 | 2,60 | 3,10 | 2,90 | 2,70 | 2,60 | 16,30 | |
Merse, Jerimi | 1,60 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,20 | 2,40 | 11,00 | ||
Gesamt | 10,50 | 8,00 | 9,70 | 9,80 | 9,20 | 8,80 | 56,00 | |
TV Jahn Holzen | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Westermann, Christopher | 3,20 | 3,20 | 2,80 | 3,00 | 3,30 | 2,80 | 18,30 | |
Grochla, Daniel | 3,10 | 2,70 | 2,70 | 3,10 | 3,10 | 2,90 | 17,60 | |
Wergen, Phillip | 2,65 | 2,20 | 2,70 | 2,90 | 1,95 | 2,50 | 14,90 | |
Boncol, Steven | 2,15 | 2,60 | 2,40 | 2,70 | 2,70 | 1,50 | 14,05 | |
Gesamt | 8,95 | 8,50 | 8,20 | 9,00 | 9,10 | 8,20 | 51,95 | |
SV Menden II | Boden | Seitpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | |
Pällmann, Alexander | 2,40 | 1,60 | 2,00 | 2,20 | 2,65 | 2,60 | 13,45 | |
Heitmann, Hendrik | 1,50 | 1,80 | 2,00 | 2,40 | 1,75 | 2,00 | 11,45 | |
Klisch, Lars | 2,20 | 2,50 | 1,95 | 3,10 | 9,75 | |||
Friedrich, Swen | 2,15 | 1,60 | 1,00 | 4,75 | ||||
Gesamt | 3,90 | 3,40 | 6,20 | 7,10 | 6,35 | 7,70 | 34,65 | |
Gerätewertungen | Gesamt | |||||||
1. | Meermann, Matthias | TuS Lendringsen | 21,85 | |||||
2. | Klisch, Fabian | TV Me-Schwitten | 21,50 | |||||
3. | Wedhorn, Timo | TV Me-Schwitten | 21,15 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Boden | |||||||
1. | Wedhorn, Timo | TV Me-Schwitten | 4,30 | |||||
2. | Gramse, Christian | SV Menden | 4,10 | |||||
3. | Schnurbus, Marco | SV Menden | 4,00 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Pferd | |||||||
1. | Meermann, Matthias | TuS Lendringsen | 3,90 | |||||
2. | Wedhorn, Timo | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,30 | |||||
3. | Klisch, Fabian | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,20 | |||||
3. | Westermann, Chr. | TV Jahn Holzen | 3,20 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Ringe | |||||||
1. | Klisch, Fabian | TV Me-Schwitten | 4,20 | |||||
2. | Meermann, Matthias | TuS Lendringsen | 3,80 | |||||
3. | Schnurbus, Marco | SV Menden | 3,30 | |||||
3. | Meyer, Jürgen | SV Menden | 3,30 | |||||
3. | Gramse, Christian | 3,30 | ||||||
Gerätewertungen | Sprung | |||||||
1. | Gramse, Christian | SV Menden | 3,75 | |||||
2. | Klisch, Fabian | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,70 | |||||
3. | Wedhorn, Timo | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,50 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Barren | |||||||
1. | Meermann, Matthias | TuS Lendringsen | 4,10 | |||||
1. | Florack, Stefan | TuS Lendringsen | 4,10 | |||||
3. | Klisch, Fabian | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,80 | |||||
Gerätewertungen | Reck | |||||||
1. | Wedhorn, Timo | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,50 | |||||
2. | Meermann, Matthias | TuS Lendringsen | 3,30 | |||||
2. | Obst, Carl | TV Me-Schwitten | 3,30 | |||||
2. | Schnurbus, Marco | SV Menden | 3,30 | |||||
Gesamtstand nach der 1. Runde | ||||||||
1. | TV Menden-Schwitten | 5 | 61,05 | |||||
2. | TuS Lendringsen | 4 | 60,60 | |||||
3. | SV Menden I | 3 | 56,00 | |||||
4. | TV Jahn Holzen | 2 | 51,95 | |||||
5. | SV Menden II | 1 | 34,65 |